IBPS RRB IX Officer Scale III Senior Manger Online Form 2020

Post Name : IBPS RRB IX Officer Scale III Senior Manger Online Form 2020
About Post : IBPS Institute Of Banking Personal Are Invited Online Application Form For 09th Edition Of Grameen Bank For Post Officer Scale III Senior Manger. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read Full Notification

IBPS RRB

IBPS Institute Of Personal Banking
Officer Scale III Senior Manger Recruitment 2020

WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.CC

IBPS RRB IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 01/07/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online : 21/07/2020
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 21/07/2020
  • Exam Date : September / October 2020
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 850/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs. 175/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.

Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with 50% Marks From A Recognized University.
  • And  05 Years Experience.

Age Limit

  • Min Age : 21 Years.
  • Max Age : 40 Years
  • Age As on 01/07/2020
  • Extra Age As Per Rules

Vacancy Details Total Post : 156

Bank NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Andhra Pargathi Gramina Bank AP040301010110
Chhatisgargh Rjya Gramin Bank0201001004
Saurashtra Gamin Bank Gujart010100002
Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank030701020114
J & K Gamin Bank04020010108
Jharkhand Gramin Bank020100003
Madhyanchal Gramin Bank MP02000002
Maharshtra Gramin Bank050100006
Meghalaya Rural Bank01000001
Punjab Gramin Bank010601020111
Baroda Rajasthan Kshitriya Gamin Bank09150205023
Rajasthan Marudhara Gramin Bank030001004
Baroda UP Bank090204070325
Prathma UP Gramin Bank050301020112
Uttrakhand Gramin Bank01000001

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Spread the love

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top